Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Buenos Aires

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Buenos Aires. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Buenos Aires with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,1689,425
BustAfghanistan 14,7519,166
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,9029,260
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,4659,610
FarahAfghanistan 14,5889,065
GardizAfghanistan 15,2559,480
GhazniAfghanistan 15,1809,433
HeratAfghanistan 14,6579,108
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,3039,509
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,3909,563
KabulAfghanistan 15,2839,497
KandaharAfghanistan 14,8819,247
KhostAfghanistan 15,3119,514
KunduzAfghanistan 15,3169,517
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,9359,281
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,1689,425
North SalangAfghanistan 15,2889,500
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,7629,174
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,0399,345
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,9239,273
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,5059,014
ShkoderAlbania 11,6427,234
TiranaAlbania 11,6127,216
VloreAlbania 11,5377,169
AdrarAlgeria 9,2615,755
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1746,322
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1786,325
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4886,518
BatnaAlgeria 10,3086,405
BecharAlgeria 9,4105,848
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2976,399
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3065,783
BiskraAlgeria 10,1986,337
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7696,070
ChlefAlgeria 10,0176,224
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3686,443
DjanetAlgeria 9,6996,027
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0236,228
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6816,016
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1736,322
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8856,143
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9936,210
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9836,203
In SalahAlgeria 9,3995,841
MilianaAlgeria 10,0816,264
OranAlgeria 9,8486,120
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1055,658
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4316,482
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2815,768
TebessaAlgeria 10,4066,466
TimimounAlgeria 9,4015,842
TindoufAlgeria 8,7145,415
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0936,272
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0406,860
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,14810,034
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5186,536
HuamboAngola 7,7714,829
LuandaAngola 7,7804,835
LuenaAngola 8,2135,104
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3004,536
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,1051,930
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,1971,987
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,2061,992
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,0701,908
ByrdAntarctica 5,6813,530
DavisAntarctica 7,9974,969
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,0691,907
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1574,447
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 64
AzulArgentina 270168
Bahia BlancaArgentina 566352
BarilocheArgentina 1,329826
CeresArgentina 616383
ChamicalArgentina 869540
ChepesArgentina 839521
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,460907
ConcordiaArgentina 368229
CórdobaArgentina 646402
Cordoba ObsArgentina 639397
CorrientesArgentina 794493
EsquelArgentina 1,435892
EzeizaArgentina 2616
FormosaArgentina 933580
General PicoArgentina 495307
GualeguaychuArgentina 177110
JuninArgentina 223139
La PlataArgentina 6842
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,552964
La RiojaArgentina 975606
LaboulayeArgentina 451280
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,0761,290
Las LomitasArgentina 1,118694
Malarg EArgentina 1,015631
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,164723
Mar Del PlataArgentina 381237
Marcos JuarezArgentina 399248
MendozaArgentina 977607
Mendoza AeroArgentina 972604
Monte CaserosArgentina 486302
NeuquenArgentina 986613
Nueve De JulioArgentina 239148
OranArgentina 1,392865
ParanaArgentina 363225
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 559347
PehuajoArgentina 342212
PergaminoArgentina 207129
PigeArgentina 485301
Pilar ObsArgentina 598372
PosadasArgentina 838520
PresidenciaArgentina 887551
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,074667
Punta IndioArgentina 14087
Rafaela IntaArgentina 475295
ReconquistaArgentina 611380
Rio CuartoArgentina 555345
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0821,294
RivadaviaArgentina 1,234767
RosarioArgentina 282175
SaltaArgentina 1,275792
San AntonioArgentina 902560
San LuisArgentina 740460
San RafaelArgentina 908564
Santa RosaArgentina 568353
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 938583
SarmientoArgentina 1,519944
TrelewArgentina 1,123698
TucumanArgentina 1,074667
UshuaiaArgentina 2,3731,475
Villa DoloresArgentina 684425
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 714444
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 642399
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,4038,329
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3803,343
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0847,509
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2667,622
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3948,323
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4378,350
AmberleyAustralia 12,3597,680
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3877,697
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3637,683
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1738,808
CairnsAustralia 13,7468,542
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7297,288
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3518,296
CedunaAustralia 12,4897,760
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7497,923
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5528,421
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2417,607
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1528,794
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0757,504
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7057,895
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2238,839
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6959,132
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2118,831
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0677,499
East SaleAustralia 11,5117,153
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4087,710
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4087,710
EssendonAustralia 11,6207,221
ForrestAustralia 12,7097,897
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4737,129
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9308,035
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3478,294
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1078,766
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0116,842
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0106,842
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4018,327
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7477,921
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1536,930
LavertonAustralia 11,6117,215
LearmonthAustralia 13,6488,481
LongreachAustralia 13,1318,160
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1318,160
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6787,257
Low HeadAustralia 11,2176,971
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1658,181
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4825,892
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8118,582
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2038,205
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6287,226
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6097,214
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0697,500
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7307,289
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5838,441
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4257,100
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8508,606
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7167,281
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1237,534
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7258,529
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9598,053
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5977,828
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8978,636
RichmondAustralia 11,8437,359
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8828,005
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7937,328
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8007,333
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8398,599
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8408,600
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5399,035
TibooburraAustralia 12,5797,817
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4618,365
WaggaAustralia 11,8057,336
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1988,823
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8827,384
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6098,457
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2098,208
WoomeraAustralia 12,5327,788
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4088,953
GrazAustria 11,6807,258
InnsbruckAustria 11,4497,114
KlagenfurtAustria 11,5897,201
LinzAustria 11,6837,260
SalzburgAustria 11,5847,198
ViennaAustria 11,8167,343
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,5407,171
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,5708,433
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,6838,503
GancaAzerbaijan 13,5668,430
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,6758,498
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,5728,434
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,7567,305
LerwickUk 11,7557,304
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,6978,511
QubaAzerbaijan 13,7628,552
SakiAzerbaijan 13,6508,482
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,7338,534
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,7458,541
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,7938,571
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,5708,433
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,6498,481
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,6268,467
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,6268,467
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6915,400
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7275,423
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6995,405
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9274,304
MuharraqBahrain 13,2938,261
ChittagongBangladesh 16,82710,456
DhakaBangladesh 16,78110,428
CharnocksBarbados 5,3003,293
BrestBelarus 12,4857,758
GomelBelarus 12,9458,044
GrodnoBelarus 12,5847,820
MinskBelarus 12,8117,961
MogilevBelarus 12,9598,053
VitebskBelarus 13,0248,093
BrusselsBelgium 11,3057,025
D’UccleBelgium 11,3057,025
OstendeBelgium 11,2636,999
Belize CityBelize 6,5974,099
BeninBenin 7,8274,864
BohiconBenin 7,8604,884
CotonouBenin 7,8274,864
KandiBenin 8,2205,108
NatitingouBenin 8,0334,992
ParakouBenin 8,0645,011
SaveBenin 7,9564,944
BermudaBermuda 7,4734,644
La PazBolivia 2,2291,385
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9251,196
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,6777,256
FrancistownBotswana 8,3375,181
MaunBotswana 8,0465,000
TshaneBotswana 7,6834,774
AimoresBrazil 2,4001,491
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,1931,984
AltamiraBrazil 3,5502,206
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,0321,884
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,8831,170
ApodiBrazil 3,8562,396
AracajuBrazil 3,4122,120
AracuaiBrazil 2,5581,590
AragarcasBrazil 2,1691,348
AraxaBrazil 2,0201,255
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,6382,261
BageBrazil 546339
BambuiBrazil 2,0351,264
BarbacenaBrazil 2,0661,284
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6122,245
BarcelosBrazil 3,7642,339
BarraBrazil 3,0391,889
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,5082,180
BarreirasBrazil 2,8421,766
BelémBrazil 3,8282,379
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,1681,347
BelterraBrazil 3,5722,219
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,1891,982
Bom JesusBrazil 1,006625
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,8141,749
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3411,455
BrevesBrazil 3,7512,331
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,2871,421
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,0531,276
CabroboBrazil 3,4962,172
CaceresBrazil 2,0621,282
CaetiteBrazil 2,7841,730
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8222,375
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6171,005
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,312815
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,8191,130
Campos SalesBrazil 3,5842,227
CanavieirasBrazil 2,8681,782
CaparaoBrazil 2,2591,404
CapinopolisBrazil 1,9751,228
CaratingaBrazil 2,2981,428
CaravelasBrazil 2,6731,661
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,7001,678
CarolinaBrazil 3,2332,009
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,362847
CataguasesBrazil 2,1291,323
CatalaoBrazil 2,1011,305
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7621,095
CaxiasBrazil 3,6532,270
Caxias Do SulBrazil 914568
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9962,483
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,0761,290
ChapecoBrazil 1,001622
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,4971,552
CipoBrazil 3,3042,053
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0751,911
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,2791,416
CordeiroBrazil 2,1011,306
CorrentinaBrazil 2,7241,692
CorumbaBrazil 1,7261,073
CoximBrazil 1,8261,135
CrateusBrazil 3,7502,330
CuiabaBrazil 2,1301,323
CuritibaBrazil 1,350839
DiamantinaBrazil 2,3381,453
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2541,400
DouradosBrazil 1,419882
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,9451,209
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 718446
EspinosaBrazil 2,6861,669
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3482,702
FloraniaBrazil 3,8682,404
FlorestaBrazil 3,5322,195
FlorianoBrazil 3,4762,160
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,223760
FormosaBrazil 2,3931,487
FortalezaBrazil 3,9942,482
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,072666
FrancaBrazil 1,9001,181
GaranhunsBrazil 3,6302,256
GoianiaBrazil 2,1941,363
GoiasBrazil 2,2371,390
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3941,487
GrajauBrazil 3,4312,132
GuairaBrazil 1,237769
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,9232,438
GuaratingaBrazil 2,7361,700
IbiriteBrazil 2,1531,338
IguatuBrazil 3,7042,302
IlheusBrazil 2,9361,824
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4222,127
IndaialBrazil 1,229764
IpameriBrazil 2,1361,328
IraiBrazil 963598
IreceBrazil 3,0881,919
ItaberabaBrazil 3,0521,897
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4972,173
ItaitubaBrazil 3,3812,101
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,4211,504
ItaperunaBrazil 2,2021,369
ItapevaBrazil 1,503934
ItirucuBrazil 3,0071,869
ItuacuBrazil 2,8831,792
IvinhemaBrazil 1,434891
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,516942
JacobinaBrazil 3,1781,975
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,9412,449
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,8972,421
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,2401,392
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,0521,275
LavrasBrazil 1,9861,234
LencoisBrazil 2,9951,861
LinharesBrazil 2,4781,540
LondrinaBrazil 1,433890
MacapaBrazil 3,9262,440
MacauBrazil 3,9742,469
MaceioBrazil 3,6112,244
MachadoBrazil 1,8891,174
ManausBrazil 3,5012,175
MarabaBrazil 3,3902,106
MaringaBrazil 1,394866
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,6522,269
Monte AzulBrazil 2,6791,665
Monte SantoBrazil 3,3172,061
MonteiroBrazil 3,6882,292
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,4621,530
Morada NovaBrazil 3,8782,410
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,1321,946
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,0691,286
ObidosBrazil 3,6452,265
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5672,217
ParacatuBrazil 2,2501,398
ParanaBrazil 2,6751,663
ParanaguaBrazil 1,390864
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8041,121
ParintinsBrazil 3,5572,211
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9052,427
Passo FundoBrazil 910566
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,1351,327
PaulistanaBrazil 3,4342,134
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4782,161
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,6861,669
PeixeBrazil 2,7001,678
PetrolinaBrazil 3,3482,081
PicosBrazil 3,5212,188
PiraiBrazil 1,9431,208
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2901,423
PompeuBrazil 2,1651,345
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,367850
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7102,305
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,169726
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,9241,817
Porto-AlegreBrazil 851529
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8381,763
PosseBrazil 2,5821,605
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,8172,372
RecifeBrazil 3,8072,366
RemansoBrazil 3,2372,011
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,8971,800
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,9741,226
Rio NegroBrazil 1,258781
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,9991,242
SalvadorBrazil 3,1291,945
Santa MariaBrazil 705438
SantaremBrazil 3,5982,236
SantosBrazil 1,6691,037
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,7381,080
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1791,975
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7272,316
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,072666
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 762474
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,9101,187
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8542,395
Sao MateusBrazil 2,5501,585
São PauloBrazil 1,6851,047
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8071,123
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0141,873
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,2622,027
SerrinhaBrazil 3,2262,005
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,1891,360
SobralBrazil 3,9112,430
SoureBrazil 3,9052,426
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,9781,851
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 488303
SurubimBrazil 3,7762,347
TaguatingaBrazil 2,7501,709
TarauacaBrazil 3,1941,985
TauaBrazil 3,6802,287
TefeBrazil 3,5302,194
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,5071,558
TeresinaBrazil 3,6552,271
TiriosBrazil 4,1012,549
TorresBrazil 1,010628
TracuateuaBrazil 3,9132,432
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,6721,039
TriunfoBrazil 3,6282,254
TucuruiBrazil 3,5502,206
TuriacuBrazil 3,8982,422
UaupesBrazil 3,9632,463
UbatubaBrazil 1,7951,116
UberabaBrazil 1,9501,212
VassourasBrazil 1,9791,229
VicosaBrazil 2,1711,349
VitoriaBrazil 2,3851,482
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,8051,743
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6842,289
BurgasBulgaria 12,2237,596
LomBulgaria 11,9997,457
PlevenBulgaria 12,0707,501
PlovdivBulgaria 12,0097,462
SadovoBulgaria 12,0217,470
SandanskiBulgaria 11,8697,376
SofiaBulgaria 11,9417,421
VarnaBulgaria 12,2947,640
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9524,942
BurundiBurundi 9,5975,964
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,94910,532
SiemreapCambodia 17,06110,602
BatouriCameroon 8,7395,430
DoualaCameroon 8,2985,156
GarouaCameroon 8,9795,579
MamfeCameroon 8,3755,204
MarouaCameroon 9,1305,673
NgaoundereCameroon 8,8615,506
NkoundjaCameroon 8,4995,281
YaoundeCameroon 8,4445,247
YokoCameroon 8,6345,365
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2316,979
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2146,969
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0248,093
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0685,635
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,0218,091
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9006,152
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8326,110
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3035,781
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2096,966
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,4777,132
Banff, AbCanada 11,0436,862
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2725,762
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6606,003
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,8416,737
Bissett, MbCanada 10,1926,333
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3007,022
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1415,681
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9907,451
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2436,365
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3906,456
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,3647,062
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6747,254
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3395,182
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8017,333
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,2157,590
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9636,812
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,1427,545
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2596,997
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,4807,134
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,6856,640
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,7797,941
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9127,402
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8196,101
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5195,915
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2145,726
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,9995,592
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0055,596
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0985,654
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2566,994
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0296,232
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8156,099
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,8876,766
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,6197,841
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7117,277
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0666,876
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,5205,916
Comox, BcCanada 11,4217,097
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,9867,448
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,1986,959
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9216,787
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9296,791
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4325,861
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,3586,436
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,6137,217
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2647,621
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3195,791
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5277,163
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3845,831
Dryden, OnCanada 9,9756,198
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3625,818
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1206,910
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,1446,925
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1386,921
Edson, AbCanada 11,2757,006
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6897,264
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3157,031
Estevan, SkCanada 10,3016,401
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9097,401
Eureka, NtCanada 12,8537,987
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7646,689
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,4627,122
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2917,016
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9477,424
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,8626,750
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0947,515
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,5977,206
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,6767,256
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,6307,227
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,9925,588
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,9835,582
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9706,817
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2965,777
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,6756,634
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2927,017
Golden, BcCanada 11,1216,911
Goose, NfCanada 9,7766,075
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2685,759
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5117,153
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8715,513
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1205,667
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7647,932
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8255,484
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8515,500
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9165,541
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7766,075
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8755,515
Hay River, NtCanada 11,8097,338
Hope, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8888,009
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5066,529
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9718,061
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,9706,817
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,9368,039
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,0266,852
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2526,992
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6355,987
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6365,988
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1416,923
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0266,230
Kingston, OnCanada 8,9525,563
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,2738,248
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3167,653
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,3486,430
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,0615,631
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9266,790
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5455,931
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3127,651
Langara, BcCanada 12,1697,562
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,0676,256
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7886,704
London, OnCanada 8,9325,551
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,5887,201
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9286,791
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2777,008
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,6617,246
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,1645,695
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,6286,604
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8307,973
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8067,336
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7166,659
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3487,052
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9945,589
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3005,779
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,0335,613
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,0335,613
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,5116,532
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7916,084
Morden, MbCanada 10,1026,278
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,0915,649
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1386,300
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3287,039
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4315,861
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8356,111
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5497,798
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,8396,736
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2425,743
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,0525,625
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,0515,624
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5247,161
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,7437,297
Penticton, BcCanada 11,1156,907
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1525,687
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,9915,587
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,0556,248
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3947,081
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1365,677
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6257,224
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1776,324
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7716,693
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6007,208
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0297,475
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4676,504
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,4437,732
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1405,680
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5307,165
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0436,862
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,1316,295
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4826,514
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4826,514
Resolute, NtCanada 12,4437,732
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1566,932
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3415,805
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7325,426
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6596,624
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9165,540
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0397,481
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,6457,237
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1485,685
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7226,663
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3845,831
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9716,196
Scott, SkCanada 10,8296,729
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4605,879
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8235,483
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,9975,591
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1398,165
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,9746,198
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,9756,199
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3337,042
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8937,391
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2425,743
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0255,608
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6006,587
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6056,590
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9805,581
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9207,407
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9427,421
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4997,767
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6626,626
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,5967,206
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7216,662
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7186,039
Timmins, OnCanada 9,5215,916
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4257,100
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9515,562
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,9625,569
Trenton, OnCanada 8,9615,568
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,2846,391
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0365,615
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4307,102
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3885,834
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2897,015
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,0696,878
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,0006,836
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2626,999
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2616,998
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7656,068
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9585,566
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3147,652
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,6427,856
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1125,662
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9025,532
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1406,301
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5826,576
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,7535,439
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8847,385
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4676,505
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2965,155
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2965,155
SalCape Verde 6,8324,245
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1065,658
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8706,133
AbecheChad 9,9316,171
FayaChad 10,0586,250
MoundouChad 9,1625,693
N’DjamenaChad 9,3115,786
AntofagastaChile 1,6961,054
AricaChile 2,1521,338
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,6821,045
ChicoChile 1,7341,078
ChillanChile 1,245774
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,338831
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,379857
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,7401,081
Curico-General FreireChile 1,164723
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,9371,204
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,8763,030
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,5551,588
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,302809
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,446898
ParronChile 1,118695
Puerto AysenChile 1,7021,058
Puerto MonttChile 1,487924
Punta ArenasChile 2,2681,410
QuinteroChile 1,205749
SantiagoChile 1,131703
SewellChile 1,093679
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,344835
ValdiviaChile 1,427887
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,329826
VallenarChile 1,271790
ValparaisoChile 1,178732
AltaiChina 16,89110,496
BeijingChina 19,26211,969
ChangchunChina 18,93211,765
ChangduChina 17,71511,008
ChangshaChina 18,93211,765
ChengduChina 18,32211,385
ChongqingChina 18,49711,494
DuianChina 17,89011,117
ErlianChina 18,71711,631
GanzhouChina 18,86211,721
GuangzhouChina 18,53011,515
HaikouChina 18,05111,217
HailarChina 18,37711,420
HamiChina 17,43310,833
HetanChina 16,28710,121
JiuquanChina 17,90111,124
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,9909,936
KashiChina 15,9809,930
KunmingChina 17,91511,132
LanzhouChina 18,41111,441
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,11410,635
NanchangChina 19,16511,909
NanjingChina 19,63312,200
NanningChina 18,16111,285
PingbianChina 19,16811,911
QingdaoChina 19,81812,315
QiqiharChina 18,57811,544
RuoqiangChina 17,02210,578
ShanghaiChina 19,64112,205
ShantouChina 18,68611,612
ShenyangChina 19,20111,932
TaiyuanChina 19,14511,897
TaoyuanChina 18,95511,779
TengchongChina 17,56510,915
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,94510,530
Xi’AnChina 18,86211,721
XichangChina 18,04411,213
YanjiChina 18,86411,722
YichangChina 18,96611,786
YinchuanChina 18,58211,547
YiningChina 16,44210,217
ZhengzhouChina 19,29611,990
ZhijiangChina 18,63811,582
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4132,742
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4562,769
AraucaColombia 4,8072,987
BarranquillaColombia 5,3403,318
Benito SalasColombia 4,5302,815
BogotáColombia 4,6662,900
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9533,078
El CaranoColombia 4,8683,025
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5422,823
MatecanaColombia 4,7392,945
PeralesColombia 4,6772,906
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6292,877
Rafael NunezColombia 5,3203,306
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7903,598
Simon BolivarColombia 5,3483,323
VanguardiaColombia 4,5912,853
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5832,227
YariguiesColombia 4,8983,044
MoroniComoros 10,3176,411
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,6473,509
LimonCosta Rica 5,5883,472
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6793,529
San JoseCosta Rica 5,6373,503
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,5167,156
DubrovnikCroatia 11,5787,195
SibenikCroatia 11,5017,147
SplitCroatia 11,5227,160
ZagrebCroatia 11,6397,233
CamagueyCuba 6,5554,073
CasablancaCuba 6,8984,287
HavanaCuba 6,8814,276
WillemstadCuraçao 5,3193,305
FamagustaCyprus 12,3197,655
LarnacaCyprus 12,2817,631
LimassolCyprus 12,2247,596
NicosiaCyprus 12,2697,624
BrnoCzech Republic 11,8937,390
ChebCzech Republic 11,6977,269
MosnovCzech Republic 12,0127,465
PragueCzech Republic 11,8077,337
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6966,025
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0195,605
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2615,133
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9105,537
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8475,498
CopenhagenDenmark 12,0687,499
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,1847,571
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,8427,359
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,8707,376
MarstalDenmark 11,9107,401
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,9947,453
OdenseDenmark 11,9427,421
RandersDenmark 11,9927,452
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,1617,557
StudsgårdDenmark 11,9127,402
TønderDenmark 11,8327,352
TylstrupDenmark 12,0367,479
TystofteDenmark 11,9797,444
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,0897,512
VestervigDenmark 11,9297,413
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7917,327
Melville HallDominica 5,5813,468
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,1723,836
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,0923,786
AzuaDominican Republic 6,0453,756
BaniDominican Republic 6,0093,734
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,0193,740
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,0473,757
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1483,820
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,0863,782
CotuiDominican Republic 6,0943,787
DajabonDominican Republic 6,1853,843
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,0473,758
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,0853,782
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,0343,750
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,1553,825
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,0393,753
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0123,736
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,0903,785
ImbertDominican Republic 6,1763,838
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,1093,796
JimaniDominican Republic 6,0523,761
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,9963,726
La VegaDominican Republic 6,1143,799
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,0133,736
LuperonDominican Republic 6,1983,851
MichesDominican Republic 6,0603,766
MocaDominican Republic 6,1343,812
MoncionDominican Republic 6,1533,823
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2143,862
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,0553,763
NaguaDominican Republic 6,1183,802
NeybaDominican Republic 6,0553,763
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0163,738
PimentelDominican Republic 6,1023,792
PoloDominican Republic 6,0103,735
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,1753,837
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,0983,789
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,1523,823
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1213,803
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0023,729
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,0743,775
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,1303,809
SamanaDominican Republic 6,0893,784
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,0233,743
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,1343,812
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,0413,754
San JuanDominican Republic 6,0863,782
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,9933,724
SanchezDominican Republic 6,0953,787
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,1463,819
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,1643,830
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,0173,739
TamayoDominican Republic 6,0433,755
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,0493,759
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,0983,789
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,1933,848
YamasaDominican Republic 6,0573,764
YasicaDominican Republic 6,1613,829
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,8813,033
CanarEcuador 4,1432,575
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2322,630
IzobambaEcuador 4,3392,696
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4192,746
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0132,494
MilagroEcuador 4,2212,623
OtavaloEcuador 4,3852,725
PichilingueEcuador 4,3132,680
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3722,717
PuyoEcuador 4,1952,607
QuitoEcuador 4,3552,706
RumipambaEcuador 4,2762,657
San GabrielEcuador 4,4002,734
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,7807,320
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9127,402
AswanEgypt 11,6027,210
AsyutEgypt 11,6287,226
BahariyaEgypt 11,5277,163
Beni SuefEgypt 11,7537,304
CairoEgypt 11,8397,357
DabaaEgypt 11,6497,239
DakhlaEgypt 11,3657,062
El ArishEgypt 12,0937,515
El TorEgypt 11,9177,405
FarafraEgypt 11,3767,069
HelwanEgypt 11,8197,345
HurguadaEgypt 11,8627,371
IsmailiaEgypt 11,9357,416
KhargaEgypt 11,4957,143
KosseirEgypt 11,8517,365
LuxorEgypt 11,6927,265
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,5687,188
MinyaEgypt 11,6657,249
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9737,440
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,0897,513
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9677,437
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,9177,405
SalloumEgypt 11,4177,094
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2997,022
SohagEgypt 11,6577,244
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9797,444
TahrirEgypt 11,8117,339
TantaEgypt 11,8437,360
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2963,912
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2683,895
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3153,924
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2743,899
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,1965,093
AsmaraEritrea 11,6307,227
AssabEritrea 11,8437,359
MassawaEritrea 11,6987,269
TallinEstonia 12,8978,014
TartuEstonia 12,9438,043
VilsandiEstonia 12,7037,894
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2376,983
GonderEthiopia 11,3307,040
NegeleEthiopia 11,0806,885
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,9041,183
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,6967,268
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,6717,253
Laucala BayFiji 11,6187,219
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7247,286
NandiFiji 11,7247,286
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2106,966
HelsinkiFinland 12,9338,037
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,9578,052
JoensuuFinland 13,2838,254
JokioinenFinland 12,9078,021
JyvskylFinland 13,0838,130
KajaaniFinland 13,2528,235
KuopioFinland 13,1998,202
KuusamoFinland 13,3788,313
LappeenrantaFinland 13,1518,172
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,6967,889
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,9068,020
OuluFinland 13,1748,186
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,3218,278
TampereFinland 12,9508,047
TurkuFinland 12,8327,974
VaasaFinland 12,9308,035
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,9196,785
BiarritzFrance 10,4196,475
BordeauxFrance 10,5756,572
BrestFrance 10,6736,632
CaenFrance 10,9326,793
ChateaurouxFrance 10,8666,752
DijonFrance 11,0856,888
GourdonFrance 10,6856,640
GrenobleFrance 10,9676,815
Le MansFrance 10,8686,754
LilleFrance 11,2226,974
LyonFrance 10,9626,812
MarseilleFrance 10,8096,717
MontpellierFrance 10,7456,677
NancyFrance 11,2526,992
NantesFrance 10,7116,656
NiceFrance 10,9456,801
ParisFrance 11,0506,866
PerpignanFrance 10,6166,597
StrasbourgFrance 11,3227,035
ToulonFrance 10,8266,727
ToulouseFrance 10,5976,585
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4302,753
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2762,657
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4282,752
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3352,694
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4802,784
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5305,301
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2695,760
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2705,760
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2105,102
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3864,590
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7915,463
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6485,374
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,7776,697
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4015,842
BitamGabon 8,3245,173
CocobeachGabon 8,0845,024
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,2675,137
LambarnGabon 8,0274,988
LastourvilleGabon 8,2425,122
LibrevilleGabon 8,0314,991
MakokouGabon 8,3475,187
MayumbaGabon 7,8884,902
MitzicGabon 8,2425,122
MkamboGabon 8,4735,265
MoandaGabon 8,2525,128
MouilaGabon 8,0224,985
Port-GentilGabon 7,8954,906
TchibanGabon 7,9584,945
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9443,073
BanjulGambia 6,9344,309
SukhumiGeorgia 13,2568,238
TbilisiGeorgia 13,4948,385
BerlinGermany 11,9047,397
BrockenGermany 11,7137,278
CologneGermany 11,4577,119
DresdenGermany 11,8457,361
ErfurtGermany 11,6777,256
EssenGermany 11,4887,139
FichtelbergGermany 11,7537,304
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,4897,139
GeisenheimGermany 11,4417,110
GorlitzGermany 11,9157,404
HamburgGermany 11,8027,334
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,8027,334
HannoverGermany 11,7077,275
HelgolandGermany 11,7307,289
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,4657,125
KarlsruheGermany 11,3977,082
KasselGermany 11,6147,217
KonstanzGermany 11,3507,053
LeipzigGermany 11,7857,323
LindenbergGermany 11,9347,416
MagdeburgGermany 11,7877,324
MunichGermany 11,5497,177
MünsterGermany 11,5627,185
NeustrelitzGermany 11,9497,425
NurembergGermany 11,5857,199
NurnbergGermany 11,5837,198
PotsdamGermany 11,8867,386
RostockGermany 11,9487,425
SchleswigGermany 11,8397,357
StuttgartGermany 11,4257,100
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,3537,055
ZugspitzeGermany 11,4387,108
AccraGhana 7,5594,697
KumasiGhana 7,5224,674
TamaleGhana 7,7824,836
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5995,965
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,0197,469
AthensGreece 11,6917,265
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,6787,257
ChiosGreece 11,8957,392
CorfuGreece 11,5157,156
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,6947,267
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,6457,236
IoanninaGreece 11,5847,199
KalamataGreece 11,5107,153
KerkiraGreece 11,5157,156
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5377,169
LamiaGreece 11,6527,241
LarissaGreece 11,6957,267
LemnosGreece 11,9027,396
LimnosGreece 11,9167,405
MethoniGreece 11,4737,129
MilosGreece 11,6717,253
MitiliniGreece 11,9687,437
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9677,436
NaxosGreece 11,7647,310
PatrasGreece 11,5627,185
RhodesGreece 11,9307,413
SamosGreece 11,9157,404
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8067,336
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,5727,191
ThessalonikiGreece 11,7877,325
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,5677,188
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,4697,127
AasiaatGreenland 11,4957,143
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2867,013
AputiteqGreenland 11,5917,203
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6847,882
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7716,693
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2967,020
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,5587,182
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0437,483
JakobshavnGreenland 11,5587,182
JulianehbGreenland 10,6576,623
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3147,031
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0357,479
NanortalikGreenland 10,6026,588
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7136,657
NordGreenland 13,1398,164
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9976,833
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,3777,691
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6176,597
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3177,032
UpernavikGreenland 11,9407,420
UummannaqGreenland 11,7147,279
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,6633,519
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,6623,518
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4333,997
BokeGuinea 6,8394,250
ConakryGuinea 6,8104,232
FaranahGuinea 7,0604,387
KankanGuinea 7,1974,472
KindiaGuinea 6,9054,291
KissidougouGuinea 7,0604,387
LabeGuinea 7,0514,382
MacentaGuinea 7,0334,370
MamouGuinea 6,9884,343
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0654,390
SiguiriGuinea 7,2914,531
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8654,266
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6022,860
TimehriGuyana 4,5682,839
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,0693,771
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8177,343
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1677,561
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0087,462
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3307,662
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2588,860
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0147,466
CatacamasHonduras 6,2203,865
CholutecaHonduras 6,1263,807
La CeibaHonduras 6,3483,945
La MesaHonduras 6,3753,961
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1503,822
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,3553,949
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2013,854
TelaHonduras 6,3783,963
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,47511,480
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,47411,480
BudapestHungary 11,9357,417
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,9437,421
DebrecenHungary 12,1007,519
KeszthelyHungary 11,7787,319
MiskolcHungary 12,0797,506
PecsHungary 11,7957,330
SzegedHungary 11,9317,414
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,7727,315
AkureyriIceland 11,6777,256
DalatangiIceland 11,7607,308
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,6287,226
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,5017,147
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,8027,334
ReykhólarIceland 11,5557,181
ReykjavíkIceland 11,4367,106
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5087,151
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,4077,088
AgraIndia 15,8179,829
AhmedabadIndia 15,1339,404
AkolaIndia 15,4129,577
AllahabadIndia 16,0809,992
AmritsarIndia 15,6969,754
BangaloreIndia 14,9949,317
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9149,267
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,17610,052
BikanerIndia 15,4199,581
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2219,459
CherrapunjiIndia 16,97710,549
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,97710,549
DaltonganjIndia 16,22510,082
DarbhangaIndia 16,49310,249
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,36910,793
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,37910,799
DumkaIndia 16,52410,268
DwarkaIndia 14,7739,180
GoaIndia 14,8209,209
GuwahatiIndia 17,00510,567
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3559,542
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,4059,573
JagdalpurIndia 15,7709,800
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,52910,271
KotaIndia 15,5289,649
KozhikodeIndia 14,7239,149
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0149,951
LudhianaIndia 15,7679,798
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7479,164
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,0569,977
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,9299,277
MusulipatnamIndia 15,5159,641
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6169,704
New DelhiIndia 15,7989,817
PambanIndia 14,8819,247
PuneIndia 15,0029,323
SagarIndia 15,7319,775
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7689,798
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6339,093
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6339,093
VeravalIndia 14,8159,206
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7999,818
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7029,757
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,0009,942
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2279,462
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0349,343
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,32010,142
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,8619,856
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8389,842
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8339,217
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4939,628
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9649,920
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4349,591
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2429,472
AbadanIran 13,2818,253
ArakIran 13,5798,438
BabolsarIran 13,9288,655
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8518,607
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,6918,508
Bandar LengehIran 13,6788,500
BirjandIran 14,3448,914
BushehrIran 13,4398,351
ChahbaharIran 14,1438,789
DezfulIran 13,3828,316
EsfahanIran 13,6788,499
IranshahrIran 14,2408,849
KermanIran 14,0408,725
KermanshahIran 13,3698,308
Khoram AbadIran 13,4248,342
MashhadIran 14,5049,013
OroomiehIran 13,3388,288
RamsarIran 13,7708,557
RashtIran 13,6998,513
SemnanIran 13,9508,668
ShahroudIran 14,1118,769
ShirazIran 13,6238,465
TabrizIran 13,4568,362
TeheranIran 13,7768,561
YazdIran 13,8758,622
ZahedanIran 14,3568,921
ZanjanIran 13,5808,439
BaghdadIraq 13,0728,123
BasraIraq 13,2508,234
BelmulletIreland 10,9126,781
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,9026,775
ClaremorrisIreland 10,9106,779
ClonesIreland 11,0266,852
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,9726,818
CorkIreland 10,7756,696
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,7706,693
DublinIreland 11,0026,837
KilkennyIreland 10,8866,765
Malin HeadIreland 11,1196,909
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,9056,777
ShannonIreland 10,8256,727
ValentiaIreland 10,7026,651
EilatIsrael 12,1027,520
HaifaIsrael 12,2837,633
JerusalemIsrael 12,2507,612
Tel AvivIsrael 12,2317,601
AlbengaItaly 11,0296,854
AlgheroItaly 10,7946,708
AmendolaItaly 11,3467,051
AnconaItaly 11,3387,046
ArezzoItaly 11,2216,973
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,3927,079
BergamoItaly 11,2406,985
BolognaItaly 11,2596,997
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,3937,080
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,2316,979
BrindisiItaly 11,4437,111
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,7456,677
CameriItaly 11,1686,940
CampobassoItaly 11,2777,008
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,8376,734
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,7656,690
Cape FrascaItaly 10,7416,675
Cape MeleItaly 11,0266,851
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,2176,971
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,0336,856
CerviaItaly 11,3017,023
CiampinoItaly 11,1566,932
Cimone MountainItaly 11,1996,959
Cisa PassItaly 11,1706,941
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,1226,911
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,4487,114
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,9856,826
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,2757,007
DecimomannuItaly 10,7466,678
DobbiacoItaly 11,4657,125
FalconaraItaly 11,3287,040
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,2046,962
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,3307,041
FonniItaly 10,8196,723
FrontoneItaly 11,2817,010
FrosinoneItaly 11,1926,955
GelaItaly 10,9476,803
GenoaItaly 11,0996,897
GhediItaly 11,2586,996
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,3797,071
GrazzaniseItaly 11,2056,963
GrossetoItaly 11,1226,911
GrottaglieItaly 11,3957,081
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,9076,778
GuidoniaItaly 11,1796,947
IstranaItaly 11,3887,077
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7266,665
LatinaItaly 11,1606,935
LatronicoItaly 11,2727,005
LecceItaly 11,4297,102
M. CalamitaItaly 11,0786,884
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,3547,055
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,1156,907
MilanItaly 11,1996,959
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,1786,946
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,1046,900
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,2076,964
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,8936,769
PadovaItaly 11,3567,057
Paganella MountainItaly 11,3557,056
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,9546,807
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,9446,801
PantelleriaItaly 10,7716,693
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2176,970
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,8016,712
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,2396,984
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,3047,024
PiacenzaItaly 11,1886,953
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,1446,925
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,3167,032
Ponza IslandItaly 11,1206,910
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,2947,018
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,1376,920
PrizziItaly 10,9356,795
RadicofaniItaly 11,1776,946
Resia PassItaly 11,3667,063
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,3087,027
RivoltoItaly 11,4667,125
Rolle PassItaly 11,4107,090
RomeItaly 11,1606,935
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,1336,918
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,4827,135
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,9906,829
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,3737,067
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,4167,094
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,1476,927
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,8196,723
Scuro MountainItaly 11,2496,990
SigonellaItaly 11,0186,847
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,3827,073
TarvisioItaly 11,5347,167
TermoliItaly 11,3297,040
TorinoItaly 11,0766,883
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,0836,887
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,8836,763
TrevicoItaly 11,2827,010
TrevisoItaly 11,3907,078
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,4907,140
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,0756,882
UdineItaly 11,4837,136
Ustica IslandItaly 10,9856,826
VeniceItaly 11,3917,079
VeronaItaly 11,2927,017
VicenzaItaly 11,3447,050
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,1506,929
ViterboItaly 11,1646,938
VolterraItaly 11,1546,931